Sign Up
Log In
Bill Austin
(512) 709-6343
Purchase
Active +1 more
House
+3 more
Price
Bed/Bath
Size
Reduced: 1 day
Filters
Amenities
Save
Price Drops Today
55 results
55 results
Sort
$574,900
For Sale
8107 Elijah Craig Way
Austin, TX 78744
2,407 sqft
5 beds
4.5 baths
0.1132 acres
8389556
Price Reduced by 0.17%
Listed May 5th
$824,900
For Sale
8913 Nilgai Drive
Austin, TX 78744
2,837 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.1653 acres
6777060
Price Reduced by 0.48%
Listed May 5th
$390,000
For Sale
1900 Barton Springs Road #3040
Austin, TX 78704
887 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
0.009 acres
1967908
Price Reduced by 2.5%
$230,000
For Sale
1748 Ohlen Road #3
Austin, TX 78757
1,194 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.06 acres
1044175
Price Reduced by 8%
$929,900
For Sale
3603 Spotted Horse Trail
Austin, TX 78739
2,674 sqft
5 beds
3.5 baths
0.5023 acres
6712117
Price Reduced by 2.12%
Open House May 3rd 4pm-7pm
$924,000
For Sale
17612 Wildrye Drive
Austin, TX 78738
3,279 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.2637 acres
5326045
Price Reduced by 0.54%
Open House May 2nd 7pm-9pm
$574,900
For Sale
8109 Peerless Pass
Austin, TX 78747
2,407 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.1074 acres
9271586
Price Reduced by 0.52%
$924,900
For Sale
9217 Dingo Drive
Austin, TX 78744
3,491 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.0801 acres
2444364
Price Reduced by 1.07%
$759,000
For Sale
Address Not Shown
Austin, TX 78739
2,626 sqft
3 beds
3 baths
0.179 acres
3057482
Price Reduced by 2.57%
Open House May 9th 6pm-9pm
$449,000
For Sale
8006 Gault Street #2
Austin, TX 78757
1,099 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.1112 acres
4024862
Price Reduced by 2.18%
$344,995
For Sale
1442 Sir Thopas Trail
Austin, TX 78748
1,422 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.22 acres
5165980
Price Reduced by 1.43%
Open House May 16th 4pm-6pm
$975,000
For Sale
1817 W 36th Street
Austin, TX 78731
1,708 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.2882 acres
5341479
Price Reduced by 9.3%
$749,000
For Sale
2204 Rio Mesa Drive
Austin, TX 78732
3,307 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.212 acres
6667023
Price Reduced by 3.35%
$399,000
For Sale
6511 Bridgewater Cove
Austin, TX 78723
1,945 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.2613 acres
2633609
Price Reduced by 3.86%
Open House Apr 25th 4pm-6pm
$895,000
For Sale
15004 Iveans Way
Austin, TX 78717
3,044 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.1923 acres
6663699
Price Reduced by 1.65%
Open House Apr 25th 7pm-9pm
$1,250,000
For Sale
1917 Lakecliff Hills Lane
Austin, TX 78732
3,920 sqft
5 beds
3.5 baths
0.295 acres
2243167
Price Reduced by 3.85%
Open House Apr 26th 6pm-8pm
$1,316,000
For Sale
15200 Spillman Ranch Loop
Austin, TX 78738
4,512 sqft
5 beds
5.5 baths
0.2636 acres
2908416
Price Reduced by 3.59%
$1,399,000
For Sale
1717 Allium Drive
Austin, TX 78733
3,761 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.2581 acres
1752835
Price Reduced by 6.67%
Open House May 3rd 5pm-7pm
$775,000
For Sale
2401 Vassal Drive
Austin, TX 78748
2,037 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.3237 acres
2043109
Price Reduced by 2.52%
Open House Apr 26th 7pm-9pm
$1,499,999
For Sale
1205 Norwalk Lane #D
Austin, TX 78703
2,747 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.152 acres
5278088
Price Reduced by 6.25%
Open House May 17th 5pm-7pm
$1,400,000
For Sale
10904 Rawhide Trail
Austin, TX 78736
3,014 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
6.412 acres
4990053
Price Reduced by 22.22%
$1,499,000
For Sale
202 Nueces Street #1804
Austin, TX 78701
921 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
0.0034 acres
5993672
Price Reduced by 6.31%
Open House May 9th 7pm-9pm
$799,900
For Sale
2604 Sterling Panorama Court
Austin, TX 78738
3,130 sqft
5 beds
3 baths
0.179 acres
2230031
Price Reduced by 3.51%
Open House Apr 18th 3pm-6pm
$899,000
For Sale
5604 Penick Drive
Austin, TX 78741
2,270 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.538 acres
4713974
Price Reduced by 5.37%
Open House Apr 12th 8pm-10pm
$390,000
For Sale
3600 S Lamar Boulevard #115
Austin, TX 78704
919 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.0214 acres
2958712
Price Reduced by 5.34%
$289,900
For Sale
1010 W 23rd Street #2
Austin, TX 78705
842 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.024 acres
6923772
Price Reduced by 3.04%
$725,000
For Sale
4703 Louis Avenue #A
Austin, TX 78721
1,915 sqft
3 beds
3 baths
0.095 acres
8148795
Price Reduced by 3.2%
$344,500
For Sale
3810 Southway Drive #102
Austin, TX 78704
1,028 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.193 acres
1146758
Price Reduced by 0.12%
$1,500,000
For Sale
11405 Antler Lane
Austin, TX 78726
4,264 sqft
5 beds
4 baths
1.043 acres
2915189
Price Reduced by 11.5%
$419,999
For Sale
11910 Clayton Creek Avenue
Austin, TX 78725
2,174 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.1304 acres
9657608
Price Reduced by 1.18%
$560,000
For Sale
603 Davis Street #1409
Austin, TX 78701
1,286 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.006 acres
2395881
Price Reduced by 2.61%
$475,000
For Sale
1703 Waterloo Trail #B